ARTISTS IN ORDER OF STUDIO PRESENTATIONS

On the right you can view the floor plans.

H = Hidden Studio
Follow the green dots for the hidden studios

H1 Geo Wyeth (US)
H2 Marije Gertenbach (NL)
H3 Funda Gül Özcan (DE)
H4 Basir Mahmood (PK)
5 Rutger de Vries (NL)
6 Inez de Brauw (NL)
7 Thierry Oussou (BJ)
8 Tchelet Weisstub (IL/CA/NL)
9 Eva Spierenburg (NL)
10 Good Neighbours-Bad neighbours by Snail Night
11 Alex Farrar (GB/NL)
12 Adam Ulbert (HU/NL)
13 Leonardiansyah Allenda (ID)
14 Jonathan van Doornum (NL)
15 Inge Meijer (NL)
16 Christine Moldrickx (DE)
H17 Robbert Weide (NL)
H18 Thierry Oussou (BJ)
H19 Geo Wyeth (US)
H20 Marije Gertenbach (NL)
H21 Koen Doodeman (NL)
22 Takeshi Ikeda (JP)
23 Takeshi Ikeda (JP)
24 Alex Farrar (GB/NL)
25 Christine Moldrickx (DE)
26 Hamza Halloubi (MA)
27 Rutger de Vries (NL)
28 Hamza Halloubi (MA)
29 Sam Keogh (IE/GB)
30 Matthijs Munnik (NL)
H31 Pauline Curnier Jardin (FR)
H32 Josefin Arnell (SE/NL)
33 Joscha Steffens (DE)
34 Eva Spierenburg (NL)
35 Juliaan Andeweg (NL)
36 Kate Cooper (GB)
37 Basir Mahmood (PK)
38 Frederique Jonker (NL)
39 Claudia Martínez Garay (PE)
40 Dit-Cilinn (SE/TH)
41 Noah Ryu (KR)
42 Xinyi Cheng (CN/US)
43 Iqra Tanveer (PK)
H44 Mercedes Azpilicueta (AR/IT/NL)
H45 Juliaan Andeweg (NL)
H46 Geo Wyeth (US)
H47 Margaret Haines (CA/US)
H48 Kareem Lotfy (EG/NL)
49 Tamar Harpaz (IL/US)
50 Noah Ryu (KR)
51 Deniz Eroglu (DK/TR)
52 Deniz Eroglu (DK/TR)
53 Thierry Oussou (BJ)
54 Sander Breure &
Witte van Hulzen (NL)

55 Sander Breure &
Witte van Hulzen (NL)

56 Evelina Rajca (DE/NL)
57 Floris Schönfeld (NL/US/GB)
58 Mauricio Limón de León (MX/ES)
59 Monira Al Qadiri (KW)
60 Becket Flannery (US)
61 Aimée Zito Lema (NL/AR)

 
ARTISTS IN ALFABETICAL ORDER

On the right you can view the floor plans.

H = Hidden Studio
Follow the green dots for the hidden studios


59 Monira Al Qadiri (KW)
13 Leonardiansyah Allenda (ID)
35, H45 Juliaan Andeweg (NL)
H32 Josefin Arnell (SE/NL)
H44 Mercedes Azpilicueta (AR/IT/NL)
6 Inez de Brauw (NL)
54, 55 Sander Breure &
Witte van Hulzen (NL)

42 Xinyi Cheng (CN/US)
36 Kate Cooper (GB)
H31 Pauline Curnier Jardin (FR)
40 Dit-Cilinn (SE/TH)
H21 Koen Doodeman (NL)
14 Jonathan van Doornum (NL)
51, 52 Deniz Eroglu (DK/TR)
11, 24 Alex Farrar (GB/NL)
60 Becket Flannery (US)
H2, H20 Marije Gertenbach (NL)
10 Good Neighbours-Bad neighbours door Snail Night
H47 Margaret Haines (CA/US)
26, 28 Hamza Halloubi (MA)
49 Tamar Harpaz (IL/US)
22, 23 Takeshi Ikeda (JP)
38 Frederique Jonker (NL)
29 Sam Keogh (IE/GB)
58 Mauricio Limón de León (MX/ES)
H48 Kareem Lotfy (EG/NL)
H4, 37 Basir Mahmood (PK)
39 Claudia Martínez Garay (PE)
15 Inge Meijer (NL)
16, 25 Christine Moldrickx (DE)
30 Matthijs Munnik (NL)
7, H18, 53 Thierry Oussou (BJ)
H3 Funda Gül Özcan (DE)
56 Evelina Rajca (DE/NL)
41, 50 Noah Ryu (KR)
57 Floris Schönfeld (NL/US/GB)
9, 34 Eva Spierenburg (NL)
33 Joscha Steffens (DE)
43 Iqra Tanveer (PK)
12 Adam Ulbert (HU/NL)
5, 27 Rutger de Vries (NL)
H17 Robbert Weide (NL)
8 Tchelet Weisstub (IL/CA/NL)
H1, H19, H46 Geo Wyeth (US)
61 Aimée Zito Lema (NL/AR)
































 
View the floor plan PDF here